Sponsorship Opportunities
Become an Event Sponsor. Support the BonBon Holiday Bash through one of five sponsorship packages, ranging from $1,000 to $10,000. Packages include event tickets and additional recognition and benefits.
Just want to attend? Buy event tickets instead — official tickets via Zeffy.
Ticket quantities, raffle entries, digital signage, and MC recognition below are verified against the official sponsorship document. Backstage VIP access is included at Diamond and Platinum; Diamond also includes a speaking opportunity.
$10,000
Title sponsor — top recognition, full VIP access, and a speaking opportunity.
$7,500
Premier visibility with VIP hospitality and backstage access.
$5,000
Strong presence with VIP tickets and full recognition.
$2,500
Solid recognition and admission tickets.
$1,000
Supporter-level recognition with admission tickets.
Request the full sponsorship package details and benefits.
| Benefit | Diamond$10,000 | Platinum$7,500 | Gold$5,000 | Silver$2,500 | Bronze$1,000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Recognition tier | Title sponsor | Premier | Gold | Silver | Supporter |
| VIP tickets | 10 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| General admission tickets | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Raffle entries | 45 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 6 |
| Digital signage | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| MC recognition | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Backstage access | |||||
| Speaking opportunity |
Benefit details are verified against the official sponsorship document. Sponsorship inquiries are collected through the Get Connected form, which is pending a live submission integration. Sponsorship payments are not collected in-app.